Manage

2023 Arkansas State Red Wolves Football Roster

Teams
Name
Tyler Adair
Andrew Agapos
Brian Alston
Cameron Ambrose
Saidou Ba
Jacob Bayer
AJ Beale
Denzel Blackwell
Micah Bland
Kam Boyd
Tobias Braun
VJ Bronson
Tennel Bryant
Jack Bullard
Cam Bulluck
DeAndra Burns Jr.
Mehki Butler
Chauncy Cobb
Keyron Crawford
Ja'Quez Cross
Jalen Cunningham
Clyde Curry
Jaxon Dailey
Walker Davis
Kevin Diaz
Reagan Ealy
Alston Elam
Aidan Ellison
Websley Etienne
Brandon Fairley
Jaxson Fleming
Dennard Flowers
Jeff Foreman
Thurman Geathers
Sam Graham
Noah Grant
Brandon Greil
Timothy Gulley
Magnus Haines
Hamilton Hall
Tim Hardiman
Ethan Hassler
Cedric Hawkins
Blake Hegwood
Justin Hodges
DeAubry Hood
Courtney Jackson
Terrell James
Cam Jeffery
Ian Jeffries
Ethan Johnson
Jerrod Johnson
Samy Johnson
Adam Jones
Leon Jones
Dontay Joyner
RJ Kelly
Kadan Lewis
Reed Linder
Takare Lipscomb
Tyler Little
Nate Martey
Davon Martin
Miller McCrumby
Dane Motley
Mason Myers
Lucas Ott
Justin Parks
Gavin Potter
Calen Presser
Will Prichard
William Przystup
Thomas Puhek
Jaylen Raynor
James Reed III
Corey Rucker
Carter Salzman
Jordan Sample
J.T. Shrout
Beau Smith
Eddie Smith
Noah Smith
Tristian Smith
Brian Snead
Caden Solano
Emmanual Stevenson
Manny Stokes Jr.
Melique Straker
Terion Sugick
Cruz Temple
Makilan Thomas
Trevian Thomas
Donte Thompson
Khmari Thompson
Antanius Tiggs
Malik Tillman
Nathan Tillman
Blayne Toll
Clune Van Andel
Joejo Wallace
Zak Wallace
Aleric Watson
Charles Willekes
Bryan Williams
Jamil Williams
Tyler Williams
Austin Woods
Channing Woodson
Elijah Zollicoffer
Dominic Zvada
Jersey POS Height Weight Yr Age High School Rating
70 OL 6-6 303 FR - NA
30 LB 6-0 223 SO - NA
94 DL 6-2 262 FR Spain Park 0.8585
58 OL 6-4 293 FR - NA
75 OL 6-4 300 FR PURE Youth 0.8330
73 OL 6-3 315 JR Grandview NA
37 CB 5-11 192 FR - NA
14 CB 5-9 188 SO Strake Jesuit 0.8222
55 DL 6-1 318 SR - NA
43 RB 5-5 150 FR - NA
72 OL 6-7 315 SO Salisbury School 0.8648
97 DL 6-3 296 JR - NA
10 WR 5-7 157 FR Archbishop Moeller 0.8500
38 LS 5-11 205 JR - NA
89 WR 6-2 175 FR - NA
85 WR 5-10 153 FR El Dorado 0.8558
71 OL 6-3 330 JR - NA
16 WR 5-6 157 FR Clewiston 0.8170
25 DE 6-4 243 SO 21 Briarcrest Christian 0.8607
2 RB 5-9 189 SO Fordyce 0.8404
51 OL 6-5 350 SR St. Clair County 0.8850
3 WR 6-2 170 FR Gadsden City 0.8619
15 QB 6-2 212 FR Southeast Polk 0.8681
54 OL 6-3 272 FR Benton 0.8272
18 TE 6-4 250 JR - 0.8304
28 WR 5-9 172 JR Plant City NA
48 S 5-10 185 SO - NA
32 K 5-11 198 SO Naperville Central NA
12 S 5-11 195 FR Western 0.8467
52 LB 6-2 231 JR - NA
39 CB 5-10 164 FR - NA
18 DE 6-2 248 SO 21 Creekside 0.8483
14 WR 6-0 186 24 Arkansas St. 0.8463
92 DE 6-2 215 SR North Cobb 0.8654
22 LB 6-0 209 SO 21 North County NA
47 P 6-2 204 JR - NA
15 S 5-11 167 FR Joe T. Robinson 0.8250
34 DL 6-1 300 FR Pensacola Catholic 0.8237
42 P 5-11 194 SO - NA
78 OL 6-5 311 SR Chamblee Charter 0.8505
90 DL 5-11 273 SO Westfield NA
32 DL 6-2 248 JR Collierville 0.8478
22 RB 5-7 184 FR Stuttgart 0.8104
86 WR 6-2 180 FR - NA
0 CB 6-2 175 SR Western 0.8370
16 CB 5-11 172 FR Harker Heights 0.8461
9 WR 5-11 186 JR Gateway 0.8481
99 DE 6-3 235 FR Lake Wales 0.8475
33 LB 5-11 192 JR American Christian Academy 0.8741
40 DL 6-4 287 FR Southaven 0.8478
69 LS 6-1 216 SO - NA
28 S 5-10 175 FR - NA
1 CB 5-10 190 SR Catholic For Boys 0.8267
11 WR 6-2 188 JR - NA
2 CB 6-1 195 Arkansas St. NA
6 S 6-0 163 FR Lakeland 0.8336
31 LB 6-1 229 FR Lakeland 0.8385
96 DL 6-1 248 FR Terrebonne 0.8226
84 WR 5-10 176 FR - NA
81 WR 6-0 181 FR Carrollton 0.8433
87 TE 6-4 245 FR Galena 0.8400
45 DT 6-1 288 JR - NA
3 CB 5-11 185 JR Edgewater NA
13 TE 6-3 225 SO 20 Mount Pleasant 0.8704
23 LB 5-11 221 JR Alpharetta 0.8070
52 OL 6-4 274 FR Moody 0.8378
48 LS 6-3 232 FR - NA
29 S 6-0 192 JR Gardendale 0.8389
13 LB 6-2 225 JR Broken Arrow 0.8456
93 DE 6-7 210 FR - NA
19 QB 6-2 204 FR Santaluces Community 0.8078
92 P 6-4 247 SR - NA
95 DE 6-2 248 FR - NA
1 QB 6-0 204 FR East Forsyth 0.7896
19 CB 5-10 183 SO Father Ryan 0.8415
7 WR 6-0 210 SO Yazoo County 0.8417
88 WR 5-10 175 FR - NA
10 LB 6-2 210 FR Fort Bend Marshall 0.8353
5 QB 6-3 215 SR 24 William S. Hart Senior 0.8696
46 TE 6-0 205 FR - NA
8 S 6-0 212 SR Salmen 0.8843
65 OL 6-7 311 SO Locust Fork 0.8041
68 OL 6-3 296 SO - NA
4 RB 6-0 211 SR Armwood 0.8800
47 LB 6-1 220 FR - NA
12 TE 6-3 233 JR Eufaula 0.8183
26 CB 5-10 166 JR Lake Nona 0.8167
21 LB 5-10 210 SR - NA
7 DL 6-1 293 SO 21 National Christian Academy 0.8619
35 LB 5-10 218 SO 21 Abbeville 0.8348
77 OL 6-3 302 SO Little Rock Central 0.8337
9 S 5-11 192 JR Americus Sumter County South 0.8222
5 DB 5-11 171 JR West Florida Tech NA
8 WR 6-1 207 JR Central Gwinnett 0.8527
98 DE 6-2 210 FR - NA
54 DT 6-0 215 FR - NA
41 TE 6-0 224 FR Claxton NA
17 DE 6-6 266 JR 21 Hazen 0.8828
34 K 6-0 209 FR - NA
20 CB 6-0 184 JR - NA
21 RB 6-0 229 JR - NA
55 OL 6-4 302 FR Middle Tennessee Christian School 0.8041
36 LB 6-1 228 JR - NA
51 DT 6-1 266 FR - NA
27 LB 5-11 220 FR Palmetto 0.8244
37 RB 5-11 198 FR - NA
50 OL 6-5 303 SO Verdigris 0.8459
45 RB 5-10 200 FR - NA
74 OL 6-5 330 SO Newton 0.8685
33 K 6-3 174 SO 20 Valley Christian NA
(PS) - Practice Squad
Timer List