Manage

2023 Indiana Hoosiers Football Roster

Teams
Name
Clayton Allen
Bradley Archer
Austin Barrett
Matthew Bedford
Reece Bellin
Kahlil Benson
Carl Biddings IV
Philip Blidi
Derrick Bohler
Noah Bolticoff
James Bomba
Bryson Bonds
Jaz Boykin
Garrett Brown
Marcus Burris Jr.
Cam Camper
Aden Cannon
Zach Carpenter
Lanell Carr Jr.
Andre Carter
DeQuece Carter
Aaron Casey
Jared Casey
Anthony Chung
Andison Coby
Ta'Derius Collins
Clay Conner
Omar Cooper Jr.
LeDarrius Cox
Phillip Dunnam
Drew Evans
James Evans
Mitchell Evans
Amare Ferrell
Vincent Fiacable
Brody Foley
Chris Freeman
Orlando Greenlow
Jack Greer
Jordan Grier
Robby Harrison
Luke Haupert
Bryce Hendershot
Josh Henderson
Matt Hohlt
Connor Hole
David Holloman
Trent Howland
Myles Jackson
Tayven Jackson
Nick James
Bubba Jeffries
Eli Jochem
Jamier Johnson
JoJo Johnson
Anthony Jones
Cooper Jones
Isaiah Jones
Camden Jordan
Julian Kameristy
Mike Katic
Robby Kowalewski
Trey Laing
Will Larkins
Max Longman
Broc Lowry
Reece Lozano
Jaylin Lucas
Patrick Lucas Jr.
Bray Lynch
Jacob Mangum-Farrar
Derin McCulley
Donaven McCulley
Tyrik McDaniel
Blaze McKibbin
Declan McMahon
Jaxon Miller
Anthony Miller Jr.
Kobee Minor
Darryl Minor Jr.
James Monds III
J'mari Monette
Louis Moore
Lincoln Murff
Drew Pearce
Kamryn Perry
Noah Pierre
Roman Purcell
Alejandro Quintero
Nicolas Radicic
Joshua Rudolph
Joshua Sales Jr.
Josh Sanguinetti
Jackson Schott
Zac Scott
Jamari Sharpe
Jordan Shaw
Brady Simmons
Carter Smith
Jaquez Smith
Venson Sneed Jr.
Brendan Sorsby
Aaron Steinfeldt
Aaron Stewart
Race Stewart
Sam Tallen
Nic Toomer
Xavier Trueblood
Christian Turner
Kaiden Turner
Andrew Turvy
Jeff Utzinger
Trey Walker
Finn Walters
Jackson Wasserstrom
Daniel Weems
Sam West
Max Williams
Dexter Williams II
E.J. Williams Jr.
Josh Witt
Sean Wracher
Jersey POS Height Weight Yr Age High School Rating
52 LB 6-1 180 FR - NA
82 TE 6-3 245 SR Livermore 0.8881
73 OL 6-6 290 FR St Charles East 0.8631
76 OL 6-6 305 SR Cordova 0.8663
29 WR 6-0 200 FR - NA
67 OL 6-6 310 JR Southaven 0.8685
69 DL 6-0 295 FR Center Grove NA
96 DL 6-3 295 SR Portales 0.8700
80 WR 6-1 195 FR Miami Palmetto 0.8597
66 OL 6-5 300 SO Rose Hill 0.8663
48 TE 6-6 250 SO Bloomington South 0.8333
24 DB 6-1 200 JR 22 Crowley 0.8515
28 DB 6-0 180 FR - NA
61 OL 6-4 315 FR - NA
92 DL 6-4 290 SO Pleasant Grove 0.9396
6 WR 6-2 195 SR Lancaster 0.8722
58 DL 6-5 260 FR - NA
50 OL 6-5 295 SR Archbishop Moeller 0.8815
41 LB 6-1 240 SR DeSmet 0.8685
1 DL 6-5 270 SR 23 Cass Technical 0.8376
4 WR 6-0 200 SR Woodberry Forest 0.7800
44 LB 6-2 235 SR Alexander 0.8505
8 LB 6-3 225 SR Ballard 0.9000
31 DB 6-1 185 FR - NA
0 WR 6-2 175 JR 21 Deerfield Beach 0.8589
49 DL 6-4 235 FR Northwood 0.8892
36 DB 6-3 205 FR - NA
3 WR 6-1 195 FR Lawrence North 0.9012
91 DL 6-4 305 SR McGill Toolen 0.8781
6 DB 6-1 190 SO North Miami Beach Senior 0.8756
62 OL 6-4 300 FR Fort Atkinson NA
94 P 6-1 220 JR 22 ProKick Australia 0.7989
30 DB 5-11 195 FR Milton-union 0.8256
25 DB 6-2 210 FR 18 Columbia 0.8817
53 OL 6-4 305 SO 21 Bishop Dwenger 0.8578
86 TE 6-6 245 FR Anderson 0.8837
80 K 6-2 205 SO Zionsville 0.7950
40 LB 6-5 220 FR Lawndale 0.8533
54 OL 6-3 315 FR Hamilton Southeastern NA
16 DB 6-0 205 JR 20 Cedar Grove 0.8500
93 DL 6-3 330 FR Emerald 0.8444
29 DB 6-1 180 FR - NA
39 TE 6-3 230 FR - NA
26 RB 5-11 225 SR Hun School 0.8789
43 LB 6-2 225 SO Center Grove NA
33 DB 5-11 180 JR Western Boone Jr-sr NA
33 RB 6-0 205 SO 20 Avondale 0.8574
27 RB 6-3 240 SO 20 Joliet West 0.8644
10 LB 6-2 250 JR Mill Creek 0.8652
2 QB 6-3 215 FR 20 Center Grove 0.9221
99 DL 6-2 285 FR IMG Academy 0.9009
70 OL 6-4 305 FR Alcoa 0.8636
83 WR 6-1 190 SO Pine-Richland NA
9 DB 6-0 180 JR John Muir 0.9064
3 DB 5-11 180 SO Merrillville 0.8600
4 LB 6-4 255 FR Liberty 0.8770
78 OL 6-6 310 SO 21 Valparaiso 0.8837
46 LB 6-2 225 FR London 0.8600
89 WR 6-0 185 SO - NA
57 DL 6-2 260 SO IMG Academy NA
56 OL 6-4 315 SR Pine-Richland 0.8544
68 OL 6-5 255 FR - NA
98 DL 6-2 240 SR Amos P. Godby NA
71 OL 6-5 310 FR Chaminade-Madonna Prep 0.8567
60 OL 6-4 315 SR Portage Central 0.7900
14 QB 6-1 210 FR Canfield 0.8600
36 RB 6-1 195 FR - NA
12 RB 5-9 170 SO Edna Karr 0.8626
51 DL 6-3 315 SR Wetumpka 0.8774
74 OL 6-5 310 FR 19 Westlake 0.8589
7 LB 6-4 240 SR Kempner 0.8727
10 WR 6-0 170 JR 23 - NA
1 WR 6-5 200 JR 21 Lawrence North 0.9167
17 DB 6-1 195 JR Dutch Fork 0.8631
18 QB 6-5 225 JR Servite NA
37 RB 6-0 190 FR - NA
97 LS 6-0 250 FR - NA
85 TE 6-5 265 FR Duluth 0.8726
5 DB 6-0 185 JR Lake Dallas 0.8467
42 LB 6-0 230 SR Lake Dallas NA
2 DB 5-11 180 FR Vero Beach 0.8759
90 DL 6-4 290 FR Alexandria 0.8567
20 DB 6-1 190 SR Poteet NA
45 DB 5-11 170 FR - NA
38 DB 5-11 195 SO Tipton NA
13 WR 5-9 165 FR Marietta 0.8356
0 DB 5-11 180 SR Champagnat Catholic - Hialeah 0.8323
19 QB 6-0 215 SO - NA
96 P 6-0 205 SO Grace Community NA
39 K 5-11 185 FR Coppell 0.8211
26 LB 5-11 230 JR Park Crossing 0.8417
77 OL 6-6 305 SO 21 Brownsburg 0.8674
19 DB 6-1 195 SR University School 0.8926
37 LB 6-3 200 SO Center Grove 0.7919
49 TE 6-4 235 SR - NA
22 DB 6-1 190 FR Northwestern 0.8674
23 DB 6-0 170 FR St. Pius X-St. Matthias Academy 0.8794
81 WR 6-1 165 FR - NA
65 OL 6-5 305 FR 19 Olentangy Liberty 0.8724
8 WR 6-1 195 SO 21 Westlake 0.9065
55 DL 6-4 265 FR Winter Park 0.8833
15 QB 6-3 230 FR Lake Dallas 0.8596
84 TE 6-5 250 SO 21 Bloomington North 0.8674
35 DB 5-11 170 FR - NA
64 DL 6-3 310 SO - NA
48 LB 6-1 225 FR - NA
15 DB 6-2 190 JR Sandy Creek 0.8619
27 LB 5-11 215 JR Bloomington North NA
28 RB 5-11 205 SR 24 Buford 0.8784
14 LB 6-2 230 FR Fayetteville 0.8456
18 LB 6-2 250 SO Carmel NA
34 LB 6-2 225 FR Cathedral NA
45 TE 6-5 255 SR New Trier NA
47 LB 6-4 235 FR - NA
24 WR 6-0 170 FR - NA
25 RB 5-10 200 SO - NA
88 TE 6-4 240 FR Greensburg Community 0.8739
79 OL 6-6 310 FR Lebanon NA
5 QB 6-1 200 JR 22 Mount De Sales Academy 0.8544
7 WR 6-3 200 SR Central 0.9682
63 OL 6-3 315 SO Ashwaubenon NA
95 LS 6-4 225 SR St. Ignatius 0.7789
(PS) - Practice Squad
Timer List